Autres rencontres et résultats

14 mars 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • Queven C.S 2 (2 - 5) Lorient Folclo
  • Inzinzac F.A (1 - 3) La Montagne 3
  • Ste Helene Esp. (0 - 0) Merlevenez E.S
  • Kervignac St E (1 - 2) Gestel A.S
  • Guemene/scorff (7 - 0) E.S.S.O.R 2
  • Plouay Av. (1 - 1) Guiscriff Av.

District 4, Poule O
  • Hennebont G.V 2 (0 - 2) Hennebont U.S 2
  • Landevant St. 2 (12 - 1) Kergonan A.S 3
  • La Montagne 4 (0 - 3) Merlevenez E.S 2
  • Landaul Sp. 2 (2 - 0) Pluvigner Ker 4
  • Pluvigner A.S 3 (13H30) Penquesten As 2

District 4, Poule P
  • Plouhinec J.A 2 (1 - 1) Locquenin A.S 2
  • Riantec Oc 3 (8 - 1) Ste Helene Fc 2
  • Nostang U.S. 2 (1 - 2) Branderion Gsa 2
  • Merlevenez E.S 3 (0 - 3) Hennebont U.S 3


7 mars 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • Queven C.S 2 (3 - 2) Guiscriff Av. 
  • Kervignac St E (0 - 3) Merlevenez E.S
  • Inzinzac F.A (3 - 3) Lorient Folclo
  • Plouay Av. (0 - 1) E.S.S.O.R 2
  • Ste Helene Esp. (4 - 1) Guemene/scorff
  • La Montagne 3 (2 - 3) Gestel A.S
District 4, Poule O
  • Hennebont G.V 2 (10 - 0) Pluvigner Ker 4
  • La Montagne 4 (3 - 0) Landaul Sp. 2
  • Lorient Sp. 3 (0 - 1) Merlevenez E.S 2
  • Landevant St. 2 (8 - 1) Penquesten As 2
  • Pluvigner A.S 3 (2 - 5) Hennebont U.S 2
District 4, Poule P
  • Gavres St. 2 (5 - 0) Hennebont U.S 3
  • Merlevenez E.S 3 (0 - 6) Branderion Gsa 2
  • Riantec Oc 3 (2 - 4) Locquenin A.S 2


28 février 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • E.S.S.O.R 2 (non joué) Ste Helene Esp.
  • Guiscriff Av. (7 - 2) Kervignac St E
  • Lorient Folclo (1 - 0) La Montagne 3
  • Merlevenez E.S (2 - 2) Plouay Av.
  • Guemene/scorff (non joué) Inzinzac F.A
  • Gestel A.S (1 - 0) Queven C.S 2
District 4, Poule O
  • Pluvigner Ker 4 (1 - 12) La Montagne 4
  • Landaul Sp. 2 (non joué) Landevant St. 2
  • Penquesten As 2 (0 - 1) Kergonan A.S 3
  • Merlevenez E.S 2 (2 - 1) Hennebont G.V 2
  • Hennebont U.S 2 (5 - 1) Lorient Sp. 3
District 4, Poule P
  • Branderion Gsa 2 (non joué) Plouhinec J.A 2
  • Locquenin A.S 2 (non joué) Merlevenez E.S 3
  • Ste Helene Fc 2 (0 - 2) Gavres St. 2
  • Hennebont U.S 3 (3 - 4) Riantec Oc 3


14 février 2010

District 4, Poule O (matches en retard)
  • Merlevenez E.S 2 (3 - 0) Pluvigner Ker 4 
  • Penquesten As 2 (4 - 3) Hennebont G.V 2
District 4, Poule P
  • Gavres St. 2 (8 - 0) Merlevenez E.S 3

7 février 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • Guiscriff Av. (0 - 3) Merlevenez E.S
  • Gestel A.S (8 - 2) E.S.S.O.R 2
  • Queven C.S 2 (4 - 2) Plouay Av.
  • Lorient Folclo (3 - 0) Guemene/scorff
  • La Montagne 3 (0 - 2) Ste Helene Esp.
  • Kervignac St E (1 - 1) Inzinzac F.A
Dictrict 4, Poule O
  • Hennebont U.S 2 (1 - 2) Merlevenez E.S 2
  • Pluvigner A.S 3 (0 - 2) Hennebont G.V 2
  • Penquesten As 2 (1 - 1) Landaul Sp. 2
  • Lorient Sp. 3 (2 - 0) Landevant St. 2
  • Kergonan A.S 3 (1 - 6) La Montagne 4
District 4, Poule P
  • Locquenin A.S 2 (3 - 2) Branderion Gsa 2
  • Riantec Oc 3 (4 - 0) Plouhinec J.A 2

31 janvier 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • E.S.S.O.R 2 (1 - 4) Lorient Folclo
  • Guemene/scorff (3 - 2) La Montagne 3
  • Plouay Av. (0 - 1) Kervignac St E
  • Ste Helene Esp. (4 - 2) Queven C.S 2
  • Inzinzac F.A (3 - 2) Guiscriff Av.
  • Merlevenez E.S (3 - 2) Gestel A.S
District 4, Poule O
  • Pluvigner Ker 4 (3 - 0) Penquesten As 2 (Forfait)
  • Landaul Sp. 2 (3 - 2) Kergonan A.S 3
  • Hennebont G.V 2 (2 - 0) Lorient Sp. 3
  • La Montagne 4 (5 - 2) Pluvigner A.S 3
  • Landevant St. 2 (4 - 7) Hennebont U.S 2
District 4, Poule P
  • Plouhinec J.A 2 (1 - 3) Merlevenez E.S 3
  • Nostang U.S. 2 (3 - 4) Riantec Oc 3
  • Branderion Gsa 2 (2 - 0) Hennebont U.S 3
  • Exempt - Gavres St. 2

24 janvier 2010

District 1, Poule D
  • E.S.S.O.R 2 (1 - 6) Guiscriff Av.
  • Guemene/scorff (1 - 5) Gestel A.S
  • Plouay Av. (2 - 0) La Montagne 3
  • Ste Helene Esp. (2 - 0) Lorient Folclo
  • Inzinzac F.A (0 - 2) Merlevenez E.S
  • Kervignac St E (0 - 1) Queven C.S 2
District 4, Poule O
  • Pluvigner Ker 4 (2 - 7) Hennebont U.S 2
  • Hennebont G.V 2 (7 - 0) Kergonan A.S 3
  • La Montagne 4 (11 - 0) Penquesten As 2
  • Landevant St. 2 (1 - 2) Merlevenez E.S 2
  • Lorient Sp. 3 (3 - 0) Pluvigner A.S 3