Tous les résultats

Journée 7

 

Inzinzac - ESSOR : 3-1.

BUTS. Inz. : Le Houe (25 e ), Hervé (65 e , 81 e ); ES. : Grouhel (39 e ).

 

Gâvres - Guiscriff : 1-2.

BUTS. Gâv. : Ralic (40 e sp); Gu. : Poulichet (11 e ), Le Du (44 e sp).

 

AS Pluvigner - Plouay : 1-0.

BUT. Pluvigner : Jegat (85 e ).

 

Berné - Merlévenez : 2-3.

BUTS. Berné : Jaffré (63 e ), Chauvin (84 e ); Merlévenez : Le Stunff (16 e ), Urien (55 e , 79 e ).

 

US Hennebont - Larmor : 1-4.

BUTS. Hennebont : Menez (75 e ); Larmor : Cavron (31 e ), Aristide (32 e , 62 e ), Alamargot (85 e ).

 

Kervignac - La Montagne : 2-2.

BUTS. Kervignac : Caro (17 e , 74 e ); La Montange : Le Grognec (21 e ), Simangoye (49 e ).


Journée 6

 

Guiscriff - Inzinzac : 0-0.

 

ESSOR - Kervignac : 2-2.

BUTS. ESSOR : Téhéry (31 e ), Dréan (87 e ); Kervignac : Jérôme Le Roux (9 e , 79 e ).

 

US Goélands de Larmor - US Berné : remis.

 

La Montagne - AS Pluvigner : 0-2.

BUTS. Pluvigner : Keraudran (20 e ), Millot (82 e ). US

 

Hennebont - Avenir Plouay : 0-1.

BUT. Plouay : Le Gallo (92 e ).

 

Merlevenez - Gâvres : 2-1.

BUTS. Merlevenez : Kerbellec (2 e ), Boudechiche (10 e ); Gâvres : Michel (51 e ).


Journée 5

 

Inzinzac - Merlevenez : 1-2 .

BUTS. Inzinzac : Pogam (36 e ); Merlevenez : Le Borgne (40 e ), Le Stunff (70 e ).

 

Gâvres - USG Larmor (B) : 1-2 .

BUTS. Gâ. : Le Berre (50 e ); USG : Le Roho (7 e ), Aristide (44 e ).

 

Kervignac - Guiscriff : 0-2.

BUTS. Guiscriff : Jeannès (32 e ), Le Mestre (87 e ).

 

US Berné - Hennebont : 1-3.

BUTS. Berné : Chauvin (35 e ); Hennebont : Rousseau (46 e et 89 e ), Davarand (83 e ).

 

Avenir de Plouay - US Montagnarde : 5-0.

BUTS. P.-E. Mouellic (16 e ), F. Le Bihan (26 e , 75 e , 90 e ), Maho (34 e ).

 

AS Pluvigner - ESSOR (B) : 2-2 .

BUTS. Pluvigner : Ardau (12 e ), Kervaudrant (22 e ); ESSOR : Grouhel (37 e ), Téhéry (87 e ).


Journée 4

 

Goélands Larmor - Inzinzac : 3-0.

BUTS. Alamargot (15 e ), Bihan (19 e ), Le Roux (82 e ).

 

ESSOR (B) - La Montagne (C) : 3-2.

BUTS. ESSOR : Prado (19 e ), Scolan (38 e ), Le Formal (40 e ); La Montagne : Le Borgne (1 r e ), Simangoye (35 e ).

 

Merlevenez - Kervignac : 1-1.

BUTS. Merlevenez : Urien (24 e ); Kervignac : Caro (85 e ).

 

US Berné - Avenir de Plouay : 1-0.

BUT. Berné : Renaudineau (76 e ).

 

US Hennebont - Gâvres : 3-1.

BUTS. Hennebont : Monnier (4 e , 30 e ), Saec (88 e ); Gâvres : Le Padelec (25 e ).

 

Guiscriff - Pluvigner : 1-4.

BUTS. Guiscriff : Le Poulichet (5 e ); Pluvigner : Rio (16 e , 62 e ), Millot (36 e ), Ardau (56 e ).


Journée 3

BUTS. Inzinzac : Oliveau (20 e ), Paugam (61 e ); Hennebont : Le Berre (40 e ).

Gâvres – Berné: 2-3.

BUTS. Gâvres : Ervo (36 e , 87 e ); Berné : Renaudineau (25 e ), Chauvin (43 e , 75 e ).

Pluvigner – Merlevenez : 0-1.

BUT. Merlevenez : Urien (31 e).

La Montagne – Guiscriff : 1-2.

BUTS. La Montagne : Le Deault (20 e ); Guiscriff : Poulichet (15 e ), Pouliquen (31 e ).

Plouay – ESSOR : 3-1.

BUTS. Plouay : Pouech (66 e ), Le Moel (76 e ), Le Bihan (88 e ); ESSOR : Tehery (27 e ).

Kervignac – Goélands Larmor : 0-1.

BUT. Larmor: Aristide (26 e ).

Journée 2

Merlevenez – La Montagne :
0-0.


Journée 1

Inzinzac - Gâvres : 1-1.
BUTS. Inzinzac : Houé (73 e ); Gâvres : Herbaux (52 e ).

ESSOR - Merlevenez : 1-0.

BUT. ESSOR : Kermorvant (84 e ).

La Montagne - Goélands Larmor : 1-1
.

BUTS. La Montagne : Rostand (24 e ); Larmor : Berthouloux (63 e ).

Kervignac - Berné : 1-0.

BUT. Kervignac : Haoa (81 e ).